Is Tesco Fruity Helter Skelters (5 X 70Ml) 350Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (20%) (Orange, Pineapple, Blackcurrant), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Strawberry Purée, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colours (Beetroot Red, Anthocyanins, Algal Carotenes).
Check Tesco Fruity Helter Skelters (5 X 70Ml) 350Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fruity Helter Skelters (5 X 70Ml) 350Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Fruity Helter Skelters (5 X 70Ml) 350Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


