Is Tesco Fusilli Pasta Twists 3Kg Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Durum Wheat Semolina.

Check Tesco Fusilli Pasta Twists 3Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Fusilli Pasta Twists 3Kg is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Tesco Fusilli Pasta Twists 3Kg | Spoonful