Is Tesco Garlic Granules 56G Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried garlic granules

Check Tesco Garlic Granules 56G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Garlic Granules 56G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing