Is Tesco Garlic & Parsley Anchovies 110G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Marinated Anchovies [Anchovy (Fish), Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)], Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Parsley, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Tesco Garlic & Parsley Anchovies 110G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Garlic & Parsley Anchovies 110G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich