Is Tesco Garlic Salt 90G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Salt (70%), Dried Garlic (24%), Onion Powder, Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Garlic Oil.
Check Tesco Garlic Salt 90G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Garlic Salt 90G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Garlic Salt 90G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


