Is Tesco Glace Cherries 200G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cherry (56%), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Colour (Anthocyanins), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative ( Sulphur Dioxide ).

Check Tesco Glace Cherries 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Glace Cherries 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping