Is Tesco Golden Delicious Apple Minimum 5 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple
Check Tesco Golden Delicious Apple Minimum 5 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Golden Delicious Apple Minimum 5 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Mott's 100% Original Apple Juice, 8 Fl Oz Bottles, 6 Pack
belVita Breakfast Biscuits, Golden Oat, 8.8 Ounce (Pack of 3)
GoGo squeeZ Applesauce and Fruit Puree, Apple Apple Snack Pouches, 3.2 oz, 4 Pack
GoGo squeeZ Applesauce and Fruit Puree, Apple Cinnamon Snack Pouches, 3.2 oz, 12 Pack
Golden Star Jasmine Rice 2 Lb (Pack of 2)
Where to buy
Tesco Golden Delicious Apple Minimum 5 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast


