Is Tesco Grapefruit Segments In Light Syrup 411G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapefruit, Water, Sugar, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride).
Check Tesco Grapefruit Segments In Light Syrup 411G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Grapefruit Segments In Light Syrup 411G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Grapefruit Segments In Light Syrup 411G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


