Is Tesco Greek Kalamata Olives 150G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Kalamata Olives, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Tesco Greek Kalamata Olives 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Greek Kalamata Olives 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Greek Kalamata Olives 150G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


