Is Tesco Greek Style Yogurt - Coconut 450g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Greek Style Yogurt ( Milk ), Water, Sugar, Coconut Milk (2%) [Coconut Extract, Water], Desiccated Coconut, Cornflour, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid).
Check Tesco Greek Style Yogurt - Coconut 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Greek Style Yogurt - Coconut 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Tesco Greek Style Yogurt - Coconut 450g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


