Is Tesco Green & Black Olives with Feta 130g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Black Olive, Green Olives, Feta Full Fat Soft Cheese ( Milk ) (15%), Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Parsley, Rapeseed Oil, Oregano, Black Pepper, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate).
Check Tesco Green & Black Olives with Feta 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Green & Black Olives with Feta 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tesco Green & Black Olives with Feta 130g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Bottle
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangyUmami
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


