Is Tesco Green Ginger Wine 70Cl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN GINGER WINE A rich and warming drink with full bodied spic gger flavours with a hint of citrus. Serve on is own, over ice or topped with lemonade. Or mis 50/50 with whisky to produce the famous
Check Tesco Green Ginger Wine 70Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Green Ginger Wine 70Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Green Ginger Wine 70Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


