Is Tesco Green Olives Stuffed with Garlic 160g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Green Olives, Garlic, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Tesco Green Olives Stuffed with Garlic 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Green Olives Stuffed with Garlic 160g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich
Lactose Free? Tesco Green Olives Stuffed with Garlic 160g | Spoonful