Is Tesco Guacamole 163g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Avocado (76%), Water, Tomato, Lime Juice, Onion, Coriander, Sugar, Salt, Red Chilli, Garlic Purée, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Tesco Guacamole 163g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Guacamole 163g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryCitrusUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking


