Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Guacamole Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado (80%), Water, Lime Juice, Tomato, Onion, Coriander, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Salt, Garlic Purée, Red Chilli.

Check Tesco Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Tesco Guacamole | Spoonful