Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Guacamole Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado (80%), Water, Lime Juice, Tomato, Onion, Coriander, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Salt, Garlic Purée, Red Chilli.

Check Tesco Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Tesco Guacamole | Spoonful