Is Tesco Guacamole 163g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Avocado (76%), Water, Tomato, Lime Juice, Onion, Coriander, Sugar, Salt, Red Chilli, Garlic Purée, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Tesco Guacamole 163g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryCitrusUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking