Is Tesco gut sense Grains & Seeds Granola 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Oat Flakes, Oligofructose, Chicory Root Fibre (9%), Mixed Seeds (8%) [Sunflower Seed, Linseed, Pumpkin Seed], Spelt ( Wheat ), Rapeseed Oil, Quinoa, Oat Flour, Flavouring, Salt.

Check Tesco gut sense Grains & Seeds Granola 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch, Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping