Is Tesco Gut Sense Rhubarb & Ginger Kefir Yogurt 350g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Kefir ( Milk ), Water, Rhubarb (6%), Apple Purée, Concentrated Apple Juice, Maize Starch, Ginger Juice, Flavourings, Lemon Juice, Ground Ginger.
Check Tesco Gut Sense Rhubarb & Ginger Kefir Yogurt 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Gut Sense Rhubarb & Ginger Kefir Yogurt 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Gut Sense Rhubarb & Ginger Kefir Yogurt 350g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


