Is Tesco Halkidiki Olives Stuffed Pimento 160G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki Green Olives, Pimento (Water, Red Pepper, Salt, Thickeners (Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Salt, Rapeseed Oil

Check Tesco Halkidiki Olives Stuffed Pimento 160G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Halkidiki Olives Stuffed Pimento 160G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping