Is Tesco Halved Pears In Juice 410G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pear, Pear Juice from Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Tesco Halved Pears In Juice 410G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Halved Pears In Juice 410G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


