Is Tesco Hazelnuts High In Vitamin E Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnut Kernels. May Contains Peanuts, Other Nuts, Sesame Seeds And Soya.

Check Tesco Hazelnuts High In Vitamin E against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Hazelnuts High In Vitamin E is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping