Is Tesco Health 60 Childrens Multivitamins Orange Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- biotin
biotin
Dietitian noteBiotin can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Bulking Agents (Maltitol Syrup, Isomalt, Maltitol), Sweetener (Xylitol), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Vitamin C, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Flavourings, Vitamin E, Zinc Gluconate, Paprika Concentrate, Vitamin B6, Carrot Concentrate, Vitamin A, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Potassium Iodide, Vitamin D, Biotin.
Check Tesco Health 60 Childrens Multivitamins Orange Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Health 60 Childrens Multivitamins Orange Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
Vitafusion MultiVites Natural Berry Peach & Orange Flavor Multivitamin Gummies 150 Count
Olly Probiotic Immune & Digestive Health Tropical Mango Gummies
Nature Made Cherry Orange & Strawberry Calcium Adult Gummies 500mg 80 Count
Where to buy
Tesco Health 60 Childrens Multivitamins Orange Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


