Is Tesco Health Max Strength Cold & Flu Relief Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine, Hydrochloride.

Check Tesco Health Max Strength Cold & Flu Relief Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go