Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Health Paracetamol 500mg Tablets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet Contains 500 Mg Of Paracetamol.

Check Tesco Health Paracetamol 500mg Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Egg Free? Tesco Health Paracetamol 500mg Tablets | Spoonful