Is Tesco Honey & Almond Granola 1Kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Oat Flakes (72%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Flaked and Chopped Almonds (2%), Honey (1.5%), Sunflower Seed, Flavouring.
Check Tesco Honey & Almond Granola 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Honey & Almond Granola 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Honey & Almond Granola 1Kg is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


