Is Tesco Honey & Mustard Dressing 250Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Honey (8%), White Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Citrus Fibre, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Mustard Flour, Black Pepper, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum ( Soya )), Mustard Husk, Sea Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Garlic Powder.
Check Tesco Honey & Mustard Dressing 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Honey & Mustard Dressing 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tesco Honey & Mustard Dressing 250Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwich


