Is Tesco Honey Nut Corn Flakes 500G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Maize, Sugar, Peanuts (8%), Honey (0.6%), Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Barley Malt Extract, Iron, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12.
Check Tesco Honey Nut Corn Flakes 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Honey Nut Corn Flakes 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Honey Nut Corn Flakes 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


