Is Tesco Honey Roast Ham Chunks 100G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork, Honey, Salt, Stabiliser (Pentasodium Triphosphate), Sugar, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).

Check Tesco Honey Roast Ham Chunks 100G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetMeaty
Texture
ChunkyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Soy Free? Tesco Honey Roast Ham Chunks 100G | Spoonful