Is Tesco Honey Roast Ham Chunks 180G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Honey (3%), Salt, Stabiliser (Sodium Phosphate), Sugar, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco Honey Roast Ham Chunks 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Honey Roast Ham Chunks 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Tesco Honey Roast Ham Chunks 180G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


