Is Tesco Honey Roasted Cashews 150G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cashew Nuts (80%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Honey (1.5%), Glucose Syrup, Salt, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum).

Check Tesco Honey Roasted Cashews 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Honey Roasted Cashews 150G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Tesco Honey Roasted Cashews 150G | Spoonful