Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Honey Roasting Parsnips 300G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsnip, Rapeseed Oil, Honey, Butter (Milk), Salt

Check Tesco Honey Roasting Parsnips 300G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Honey Roasting Parsnips 300G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Egg Free? Tesco Honey Roasting Parsnips 300G | Spoonful