Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Hot Honey Dip 90g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Honey (41%), Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Dried Red Pepper, Salt, Garlic Purée, Chilli, Ginger Purée, Concentrated Lime Juice.

Check Tesco Hot Honey Dip 90g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Tesco Hot Honey Dip 90g | Spoonful