Is Tesco Iberico Cheese & Serrano Rollitos 88g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Ibérico Full Fat Hard Cheese ( Milk ) (64%), Serrano Ham (36%) [Pork, Salt].

Check Tesco Iberico Cheese & Serrano Rollitos 88g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Iberico Cheese & Serrano Rollitos 88g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackLunchSandwichOn The Go