Is Tesco Ice Cream Cones 75G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (6%) [Grape, Pear, Pineapple, Peach], Pork Gelatine, Humectant (Sorbitols), Corn Starch, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates [Carrot, Molasses, Hibiscus, Apple, Blackcurrant, Lemon, Safflower], Gelling Agent (Pectins), Lactic Acid, Flavourings, Citric Acid, Glazing Agents (Beeswax, Carnauba Wax), Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil.
Check Tesco Ice Cream Cones 75G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Ice Cream Cones 75G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Ice Cream Cones 75G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


