Is Tesco Ice Pop Ice Lollies 6x73ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Colour (Plain Caramel), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavouring, Stabiliser (Guar Gum). Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cherry Juice From Concentrate (1.5%), Colours (Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Flavouring. Water, Sugar, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (6%), Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Spirulina Concentrate, Flavouring, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Guar Gum)

Check Tesco Ice Pop Ice Lollies 6x73ml against your own diets in the app.