Is Tesco Immune 20 Tea Bags 40g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Apple Pomace, Apple, Flavouring, Orange Peel (10%), Rosehip, Beetroot, Ginger, Chicory Root, Hibiscus, Acidity regulator (Citric Acid), Liquorice, Peach Juice granules (1.3%), Vitamin C.
Check Tesco Immune 20 Tea Bags 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Immune 20 Tea Bags 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tesco Immune 20 Tea Bags 40g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloralTangySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


