Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Italian Style Seasoned Beef Mince 500G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Beef (69%), Onion, Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Herbs, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Lemon Peel, Dextrose, Yeast, Smoked Salt, Paprika Extract, Sage Extract, Lemon Oil, Fennel Extract.

Check Tesco Italian Style Seasoned Beef Mince 500G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Oat Free? Tesco Italian Style Seasoned Beef Mince 500G | Spoonful