Is Tesco Jalapeño Hot Honey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Jalapeño Chilli Extract, Chilli Extract.
Check Tesco Jalapeño Hot Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Jalapeño Hot Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Tesco Jalapeño Hot Honey is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweetSpicy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking


