Is Tesco Kansas BBQ Sauce 300g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Partially Reconstituted Tomato Purée (61%), Demerara Sugar, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Water, Salt, Roasted Barley Malt Extract, Dried Garlic, Smoked Maltodextrin, Smoked Paprika, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Chilli Powder.
Check Tesco Kansas BBQ Sauce 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Kansas BBQ Sauce 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Kansas BBQ Sauce 300g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


