Is Tesco Lactose Free Greek Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Fat, Protein, Carbohydrate, Salt, Natural Greek Yogurt (milk), Lactase Enzyme. Contains: Milk.

Check Tesco Lactose Free Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping