Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Large Cherries Loose Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry

Check Tesco Large Cherries Loose against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Large Cherries Loose is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking
Oat Free? Tesco Large Cherries Loose | Spoonful