Is Tesco Lebkuchen Sticks 250G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder (Milk), Sunflower Lecithins, Flavouring), Wheat Flour, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Cranberry Concentrate, Stabiliser (Sorbitol Syrup), Apple Extract, Palm Oil, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Mixed Spice (Cinnamon, Clove, Coriander, Allspice, Ginger, Mace, Nutmeg, Cardamom), Raising Agent (Ammonium Carbonate, Sodium Carbonate), Flavouring

Check Tesco Lebkuchen Sticks 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Lebkuchen Sticks 250G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cookie · Stick

Flavor
SweetSpicyChocolatey
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast