Is Tesco Lemon and Lime Zero Zesty Fizz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, citric acid, flavorings, acidity regulator (trisodium citrate), sweeteners (acesulfame K, sucralose), preservative (potassium sorbate).

Check Tesco Lemon and Lime Zero Zesty Fizz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Lemon and Lime Zero Zesty Fizz is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go