Is Tesco Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags 20S 40G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Ginger Root, Apple Pomace, Flavouring, Lemongrass, Rosehip, Chicory Root, Lemon Peel

Check Tesco Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags 20S 40G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags 20S 40G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? Tesco Lemon & Ginger Tea Bags 20S 40G | Spoonful