Is Tesco Lemon Sherbets 200G Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sorbitol Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Maltodextrin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Colour (Curcumin).
Check Tesco Lemon Sherbets 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Lemon Sherbets 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
Tesco Lemon Sherbets 200G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


