Is Tesco Lemonade Sherberty & Sweet Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice From Concentrate (2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose).

Check Tesco Lemonade Sherberty & Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking