Is Tesco Lime & Ginger Stir Fry Sauce 165g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Lime Juice (13%), Ginger (7%), Rapeseed Oil, Roast Garlic Purée, Sugar, Garlic, Cornflour, Red Chilli, Salt, Turmeric, Lemon Zest, Soya Beans, Wheat , Alcohol.
Check Tesco Lime & Ginger Stir Fry Sauce 165g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Lime & Ginger Stir Fry Sauce 165g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Lime & Ginger Stir Fry Sauce 165g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


