Is Tesco Low Alcohol Cabernet Tempranillo 75Cl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Concentrated Grape Must, Stabiliser (Potassium Polyaspartate), Preservatives (Potassium Metabisulphite , Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Tartaric Acid), Packaging Gas (Carbon Dioxide).
Check Tesco Low Alcohol Cabernet Tempranillo 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Low Alcohol Cabernet Tempranillo 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tesco Low Alcohol Cabernet Tempranillo 75Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


