Is Tesco Low Alcohol G & T 4X250ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Flavouring, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Aspartame), Quinine Hydrochloride
Check Tesco Low Alcohol G & T 4X250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Low Alcohol G & T 4X250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Low Alcohol G & T 4X250ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


